• High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA
  • High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA
  • High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA
  • High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA

High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

The organization upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in good quality, be rooted on credit history and trustworthiness for growth", will keep on to provide previous and new customers from home and overseas whole-heatedly for Rf Transceiver Module , Fiber Endface Interferometer , 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , If needed, welcome to make contact with us by our web page or phone consultation, we will be delighted to serve you.
High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available in several standard colors
● Available without flanges or with flange, saving panel space
● Available in SM/MM/APC
● Panel clip for easy installation
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Single-Mode

Multi-Mode

 

Value

Insertion Loss

PC: ≤0.30dB

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

PC: ≥45dB

APC: ≥60dB

/

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We always work as a tangible team to ensure that we can provide you with the best quality and the best price for High Quality Optic Fiber MTP Connector - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: French, Hamburg, Seychelles, Our products have been obtained more and more recognition from foreign clients, and established long term and cooperative relationship with them. We`ll provide the best service for every customer and sincerely welcome friends to work with us and establish the mutual benefit together.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC