• Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Product description

Our enterprise since its inception, usually regards product top quality as business life, repeatedly enhance manufacturing technology, make improvements to product excellent and continuously strengthen enterprise total high quality administration, in strict accordance with all the national standard ISO 9001:2000 for Fiber MPO MTP Optic Trunk Cable , Cleaner For MPO MTP Connectors , Optical Fiber Components , We're searching ahead to setting up long-term company associations with you. Your comments and solutions are remarkably appreciated.
Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Single receiver module without transmitter
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We normally believe that one's character decides products' quality, the details decides products' high-quality ,while using the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE staff spirit for Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: The Swiss, Qatar, Lahore, Our company insists on the purpose of "takes service priority for standard, quality guarantee for the brand, do business in good faith, to offer skilled, rapid, accurate and timely service for you". We welcome old and new customers to negotiate with us. We are going to serve you with all sincerity!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC