• Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Product description

We emphasize advancement and introduce new products and solutions into the market each year for MPO Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic MPO-LC Cable Assemblies , Om5 50/125um Patchcords , We honor our core principal of Honesty in business, priority in service and will do our best to offer our customers with high quality products and excellent service.
Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Single receiver module without transmitter
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

In the past few years, our company absorbed and digested advanced technologies both at home and abroad. Meanwhile, our company staffs a team of experts devoted to the development of Hot New Products 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Russia, Latvia, Paraguay, We have developed large markets in many countries, such as Europe and the United States, Eastern Europe and Eastern Asia. Meanwhile with the powerful predominance in persons with ability, strict production management and business concept.we constantly carry on self-innovation, technological innovation, managing innovation and business concept innovation. To follow the world markets fashion, new products are kept on researching and providing to guarantee our competitive advantage in styles, quality, price and service.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC