• Hot sale Factory Fiber Cleaver Blade - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA

Hot sale Factory Fiber Cleaver Blade - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA

Product description

To create more value for customers is our business philosophy; customer growing is our working chase for Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord , Optical Fiber MTP-MTP Trunk Cables , Stud Weld Ceramic Ferrule , Our company is dedicated to providing customers with high and stable quality products at competitive price, making every customer satisfied with our products and services.
Hot sale Factory Fiber Cleaver Blade - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Dual receiver module
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Hot sale Factory Fiber Cleaver Blade - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our well-equipped facilities and great good quality regulate throughout all stages of manufacturing enables us to guarantee total buyer gratification for Hot sale Factory Fiber Cleaver Blade - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Mumbai, Slovakia, Slovakia, Our solutions are produced with the best raw materials. Every moment, we constantly improve the production programme. In order to ensure better quality and service, we now have been focusing on the production process. We have got high praise by partner. We are looking forward to establishing business relationship with you.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC