• Hot sale Factory MPO To LC Cassettes - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA

Hot sale Factory MPO To LC Cassettes - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA

Product description

With advanced technologies and facilities, strict good quality manage, reasonable rate, superior assistance and close co-operation with shoppers, we have been devoted to supplying the very best price for our consumers for Mpo Mtp Ftth Patch Panels , Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcords , Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels , "Change for the better!" is our slogan, which means "A better world is before us, so let's enjoy it!" Change for the better! Are you ready?
Hot sale Factory MPO To LC Cassettes - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

Compact Size
● High Coupling Efficiency
● High Reliability
● Stable at High Temperature

Application:

● Various Parallel Optical Transmission Areas
● Applied to QSFP, SNAP12, AOC, HDMI

Specification:Specifications


Product detail pictures:

Hot sale Factory MPO To LC Cassettes - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

It is a good way to enhance our products and solutions and repair. Our mission will be to build creative solutions to consumers with a great experience for Hot sale Factory MPO To LC Cassettes - FA-MT Parallel Optical Components – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Luxemburg, Peru, America, We have the best products and professional sales and technical team.With the development of our company, we are able to provide customers best products, good technical support, perfect after-sales service.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC