• Hot Sale for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Hot Sale for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA

Product description

We're proud from the higher client fulfillment and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of high quality both on product and service for Optical Fiber Fast Connector , Optic Fiber Field Connector , 48 Port Mpo /Mtp Patch Panels , We will empower people by communicating and listening, Setting an example to others and learning from experience.
Hot Sale for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Single receiver module without transmitter
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Hot Sale for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Dedicated to strict quality management and thoughtful client services, our experienced staff customers are generally available to discuss your demands and guarantee full client pleasure for Hot Sale for 1km Wireless Transceiver - 3G-SDI SFP Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: El Salvador, Morocco, Bangladesh, Our focus on product quality, innovation, technology and customer service has made us one of undisputed leaders worldwide in the field. Bearing the concept of "Quality First, Customer Paramount, Sincerity and Innovation" in our mind, We have achieved great progress in the past years. Clients are welcomed to buy our standard products, or send us requests. You will be impressed by our quality and price. Please contact us now!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC