• Hot Sale for MTP-LC LGX Cassettes patchcord - 40G QSFP+ AOC – INTCERA

Hot Sale for MTP-LC LGX Cassettes patchcord - 40G QSFP+ AOC – INTCERA

Product description

We believe in: Innovation is our soul and spirit. High-quality is our life. Consumer need to have is our God for Optical Fiber MPO-LC OM3 Cable Assemblies , Fiber Optic MTP Attenuators , Fiber Optic MTP-LC Cable Assemblies , Welcome to post your sample and color ring to let us produce according to your specification.Welcome your inquiry! Looking forward to building long-term cooperation with you!
Hot Sale for MTP-LC LGX Cassettes patchcord - 40G QSFP+ AOC – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

The 40G QSFP+ AOC is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes and each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10.3Gb/s, providing an aggregated rate of 41.2Gb/s. The length is up to 300 meters using OM3 MMF. 

● 4 channels full-duplex 850nm parallel active optical cable
● Transmission data rate up to 10.3Gbps per channel
● 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array
● 4 channels PIN photo-detector array
● SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant
● Hot-pluggable electrical interface
● Differential AC-coupled high-speed data interface
● Up to 300m on OM3 MMF
● Low power consumption < 1.5W
● Operating case temperature range 0°C to +70°C
● 3.3V power supply voltage
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4
● InfiniBand SDR/DDR/QDR


Product detail pictures:

Hot Sale for MTP-LC LGX Cassettes patchcord - 40G QSFP+ AOC – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Persisting in "High quality, Prompt Delivery, Aggressive Price", now we have established long-term cooperation with consumers from equally overseas and domestically and get new and old clients' large comments for Hot Sale for MTP-LC LGX Cassettes patchcord - 40G QSFP+ AOC – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Boston, Barbados, Dubai, "Make the women more attractive "is our sales philosophy. "Being customers' trusted and preferred brand supplier" is the goal of our company. We've been strict with every part of our work. We sincerely welcome friends to negotiate business and start cooperation. We hope to join hands with friends in different industries to create a brilliant future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC