• Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA

Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA

Product description

Gaining purchaser gratification is our company's aim eternally. We're going to make great initiatives to create new and top-quality products, satisfy your exclusive prerequisites and supply you with pre-sale, on-sale and after-sale solutions for Fiber Optic Wall Mount Patch Panel , MPO Connectors , 10G XFP Transceivers , We sincerely hope to serve you and your business with a good start. If there is anything we can do for You, we shall be more than pleased to do so. Welcome to our factory for visit.
Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Dual transmitter module
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our goods are broadly recognized and reliable by users and can meet consistently switching financial and social demands of Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Mauritius, Bhutan, Czech, They are sturdy modeling and promoting effectively all over the world. Never ever disappearing major functions within a quick time, it's a have to in your case of fantastic good quality. Guided by the principle of Prudence, Efficiency, Union and Innovation. the corporation. ake an excellent efforts to expand its international trade, raise its organization. rofit and raise its export scale. We've been confident that we've been going to have a bright prospect and to be distributed all over the world in the years to come.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC