• Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

We always think and practice corresponding to the change of circumstance, and grow up. We purpose at the achievement of a richer mind and body as well as the living for Polarization Maintaining MPO Patch cord , MTP Optical Fiber Cassettes , 144 Port Mpo /Mtp Patch Panels , We fully welcome shoppers from all around the world to ascertain stable and mutually effective enterprise interactions, to have a dazzling long run jointly.
Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

With dependable high quality approach, great reputation and excellent customer support, the series of products and solutions produced by our firm are exported to lots of countries and regions for Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Angola, Japan, Niger, Our products have mainly exported to south-east Asia Euro-America, and sales to all of our country. And depending on excellent quality, reasonable price, best service, we have got good feedback from customers overseas. You are welcomed to join us for more possibilities and benefits. We welcome customers, business associations and friends from all parts of the world to contact us and seek cooperation for mutual benefits.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC