• Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

We believe in: Innovation is our soul and spirit. High-quality is our life. Purchaser need is our God for Optical Fiber Hand Polishing Pads , MTP fiber optical Loopbacks , Mpo Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Our enterprise insists on innovation to promote the sustainable advancement of organization, and make us become the domestic high-quality suppliers.
Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Dedicated to strict quality management and thoughtful client services, our experienced staff customers are generally available to discuss your demands and guarantee full client pleasure for Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Moscow, Israel, Ukraine, We have now a large share in global market. Our company has strong economic strength and offers excellent sale service. Now we have established faith, friendly, harmonious business relationship with customers in different countries. , such as Indonesia, Myanmar, Indi and other Southeast Asian countries and European, African and Latin American countries.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC