• Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 6G-SDI  SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

Product description

Our rewards are lower costs,dynamic profits team,specialised QC,potent factories,high-quality services for Optic Fiber Polarization Controller , Fiber Cleaver Blade , MTP Fiber Optic Connector , Warmly welcome to cooperate and develop with us! we are going to continue to provide product or service with high quality and competitive rate.
Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 and ST-2081 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI and 6G-SDI
● Dual transmitter module without receiver
● Supports 6Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 6G-SDI  SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We consistently execute our spirit of ''Innovation bringing progress, Highly-quality ensuring subsistence, Administration advertising and marketing gain, Credit history attracting buyers for Hot sale Loopback For MTP Connectors - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: South Korea, Denmark, azerbaijan, Please feel cost-free to send us your specifications and we'll respond to you asap. We've got a professional engineering team to serve for the every single detailed needs. Free samples may be sent for you personally to know far more facts. So that you can meet your desires, please really feel cost-free to contact us. You could send us emails and call us straight. Additionally, we welcome visits to our factory from all over the world for much better recognizing of our corporation. nd merchandise. In our trade with merchants of several countries, we often adhere to the principle of equality and mutual advantage. It is our hope to market, by joint efforts, both trade and friendship to our mutual benefit. We look forward to getting your inquiries.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC