• Hot Selling for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

Hot Selling for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

we are able to provide good quality items, aggressive rate and best shopper assistance. Our destination is "You come here with difficulty and we provide you with a smile to take away" for Single Mode MPO Harness Cables , Diamond Hand Polishing Pads Glass , Flexible angle color boot , We adhere to the tenet of "Services of Standardization, to Meet Customers' Demands".
Hot Selling for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

Hot Selling for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We believe that long term partnership is a result of high quality, value added service, rich experience and personal contact for Hot Selling for Ceramic Ferrule 2.5 1.25 - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Belarus, Manila, Swansea, Our products are exported worldwide. Our customers are always satisfied with our reliable quality, customer-oriented services and competitive prices. Our mission is "to continue to earn your loyalty by dedicating our efforts to the constant improvement of our products and services in order to ensure the satisfaction of our end-users, customers, employees, suppliers and the worldwide communities in which we cooperate".
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC