• Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

With our excellent administration, strong technical capability and strict excellent control method, we carry on to offer our clients with responsible good quality, reasonable costs and great companies. We intention at becoming considered one of your most responsible partners and earning your pleasure for Fiber optic connector , Fiber Optic MPO LGX Cassettes , Fiber Optic cable assembly , As a key enterprise of this industry, our corporation makes attempts to become a leading supplier, depending on the faith of expert excellent & throughout the world assistance.
Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

With this motto in mind, we've got develop into amongst one of the most technologically innovative, cost-efficient, and price-competitive manufacturers for Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Cancun, Rio de Janeiro, Moldova, If any item be of interest to you, you should let us know. We will try our best to satisfy your requirements with high quality goods, the best prices and prompt delivery. You should feel free to contact us at any time. We will reply you when we receive your inquiries. Make sure you note that samples are available before we start our business.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC