• Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

Our advancement depends over the highly developed devices, excellent talents and continually strengthened technology forces for Digital Video Transceivers , MPO Fiber Optical Adaptor , Optical Fiber MTP-LC OM4 Cable Assembly , You should send us your specifications and requirements, or feel totally free to speak to us with any questions or inquiries that you may have.
Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our progress depends about the advanced products ,fantastic talents and continuously strengthened technology forces for Leading Manufacturer for Qsfp+ Aoc Om3 Active Optical Cables - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Thailand, Bangkok, Chile, Our factory is equipped with complete facility in 10000 square meters, which makes us be able to satisfy the producing and sales for most auto part solutions. Our advantage is full category, high quality and competitive price! Based on that, our products win a high admiration both at home and abroad.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC