• Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA
  • Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA

Product description

Our pursuit and enterprise goal is to "Always satisfy our customer requirements". We keep on to establish and style and design outstanding top quality goods for both our outdated and new prospects and realize a win-win prospect for our clientele likewise as us for MTP Optical Cable Assemblies , 40g Qsfp+ Aoc Optical Transceiver , 32 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Our goal is "blazing new ground, Passing Value", in the potential, we sincerely invite you to mature up with us and create a vivid foreseeable future jointly!
Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Metal-ion doped fiber (continuous)
● Durability (up to 1W) (EDFA
● Wavelength Independent (DWDM)
● Low PDL (<0.1dB)
● Low Polarization dependence Loss
● Bellcore Compliant (GR-910-CORE)
● Compliant with IEC61754-4
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Passive Optical Networks
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Wavelength

1310/1550nm

850nm

Attenuation Tolerance(dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

1-9dB (±0.5dB)

10-20Db (±10%)

10-20Db (±10%)

Return Loss

≤45dB (PC)

≤60dB (APC)

/

Polarization dependent loss

≤0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +75℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +75℃


Product detail pictures:

Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures

Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

To be a result of ours specialty and service consciousness, our company has won a superb reputation between customers all around the environment for Low MOQ for Single-Mode Ceramic Ferrule - MU Female to Male attenuator – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Netherlands, Slovenia, Hyderabad, Our company insists on the principle of "Quality First, Sustainable Development", and takes "Honest Business, Mutual Benefits" as our developable goal. All members sincerely thank all old and new customers' support. We will keep working hard and offering you the highest-quality products and service.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC