• Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA
  • Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA

Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA

Product description

Our company has been concentrating on brand strategy. Customers' pleasure is our greatest advertising. We also source OEM service for MTP MPO Connector , Special ceramic ferrules , Optical Fiber SM attenuator , Our group members are goal to provides merchandise with significant performance cost ratio to our consumers, as well as target for all of us is usually to satisfy our consumers from all around the environment.
Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Water-proof design with IP65 Protection level
● Easy to maintain and extend the capacity
● Manage fibers in a reasonable fiber radius condition
● Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods
● Suitable for the fusion splice or mechanical splice
● Easy cable management

Application:

● Telecommunication
● LAN/WAN Networks
● CATV
● FTTX

Ordering Information:

 

 

Order P/N

Productescription

Dimension

 →

INT-TB-LC12

Fiber Optic Termination Box LC 12Fibers 304x236x104mm
 

INT-TB-LC24

Fiber Optic Termination Box LC 24Fibers 304x236x104mm
 

INT-TB-SC12

Fiber Optic Termination Box SC 12Fibers 304x236x104mm
 

INT-TB-SC24

Fiber Optic Termination Box SC 24Fibers 304x236x104mm
Note: Available for customized design.

Product detail pictures:

Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We have now probably the most innovative production equipment, experienced and qualified engineers and workers, regarded high quality control systems and also a friendly expert income team pre/after-sales support for Manufactur standard Fiber Optic Filed Connector Universal - Fiber Optic Termination Box – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Pakistan, Sweden, Algeria, Hard work to keep making progress, innovation in the industry, make every effort to first-class enterprise. We try our best to build the scientific management model, to learn abundant professional knowledge, to develop advanced production equipment and production process , to create the first-call quality products, reasonable price , high quality of service , quick delivery , to give you create new value .
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC