• Manufacturing Companies for Fiber Optic MPO Panels - ST connectors – INTCERA
  • Manufacturing Companies for Fiber Optic MPO Panels - ST connectors – INTCERA
  • Manufacturing Companies for Fiber Optic MPO Panels - ST connectors – INTCERA

Manufacturing Companies for Fiber Optic MPO Panels - ST connectors – INTCERA

Product description

Our growth depends around the superior machines, exceptional talents and consistently strengthened technology forces for Fiber Optic Filed FC Connectors , 1.25g SFP Transceivers , Fiber Optic Filed LC Connectors , We are keeping durable small business relationships with additional than 200 wholesalers in the USA, the UK, Germany and Canada. For anyone who is intrigued in any of our products, make sure you experience free to speak to us.
Manufacturing Companies for Fiber Optic MPO Panels - ST connectors – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
●Good Insertion Loss
●MM/SM/APC Available
●Ultra low back reflection
●Corrosion resistant body
●0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm available
●Connector Kits is also available
●Meets Bellcore specifications
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

PC: ≤0.30dB

APC: ≤0.30dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.25dB

Temperature Stability

≤0.35dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

Manufacturing Companies for Fiber Optic MPO Panels - ST connectors – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufacturing Companies for Fiber Optic MPO Panels - ST connectors – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufacturing Companies for Fiber Optic MPO Panels - ST connectors – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We always work as a tangible team to ensure that we can provide you with the best quality and the best price for Manufacturing Companies for Fiber Optic MPO Panels - ST connectors – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Sydney, Tunisia, Zimbabwe, We also provide OEM service that caters to your specific needs and requirements. With a strong team of experienced engineers in hose design and development, we value every opportunity to provide best products and solutions for our customers.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC