• Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA
  • Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA
  • Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA
  • Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA
  • Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA
  • Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA

Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA

Product description

All we do is often involved with our tenet " Purchaser to start with, Rely on initially, devoting over the food stuff packaging and environmental defense for MPO Cassette , Om5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic , We have now designed a reputable track record among many shoppers. Quality&customer initially are normally our constant pursuit. We spare no attempts to produce greater solutions. Stay up for long-term cooperation and mutual positive aspects!
Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure.
● Compact design for space saving
● Various panel plate to fit different adaptor interface
● Front mark on the plate is easy for identification and operation
● Suitable for multi and single fiber
● Slide out drawer for easy cable management
● Material and color are optional
●1U; 2U; 3U and 4U version on request

Application:

● Telecommunication
● LAN/WAN Networks
● CATV
● FTTX

Ordering Information

  

 

Order P/N

Product Description

Dimension

 →

INT01-01000

Model:01-01000,1UPatch Panel 482x245x44mm
 

INT01-01001

Model:01-01001,1UPatch Panel 482x310x44mm
 

INT02-02000

Model:02-02000,2UPatch Panel 482x245x88mm
 

INT02-02001

Model:02-02001,2UPatch Panel 482x310x88mm
 

INT03-03000

Model:03-03000,3UPatch Panel 482x245x132.5mm
 

INT03-03001

Model:03-03001,3UPatch Panel 482x245x132.5mm
 

INT04-04000

Model:04-04000,4UPatch Panel 482x245x177mm
 

INT04-04001

Model:04-04001,4UPatch Panel 482x245x177mm
Note: Available for customized design.

Product detail pictures:

Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA detail pictures

Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We have our own product sales staff, style crew, technical group, QC staff and package staff. We now have strict high quality management procedures for each approach. Also, all of our workers are experienced in printing subject for Manufacturing Companies for MPO Attenuators - 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Cologne, Singapore, France, We taking advantage of experience workmanship, scientific administration and advanced equipment, ensure the product quality of production, we not only win the customers' faith, but also build up our brand. Today, our team is committed to innovation, and enlightenment and fusion with constant practice and outstanding wisdom and philosophy, we cater to the market demand for high-end goods, to do experienced products and solutions.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC