• New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA
  • New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

Our business promises all users of the first-class items and the most satisfying post-sale company. We warmly welcome our regular and new prospects to join us for Fiber Optic Junction Box , In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber MM attenuator , Our products are widely used in many industrial fields. Our Company Services Division in good faith for the purpose of the quality of survival. All for customer service.
New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available in several standard colors
● Available without flanges or with flange, saving panel space
● Available in SM/MM/APC
● Panel clip for easy installation
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

PC: ≤0.20dB

APC: ≤0.20dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Withdrawal Force(g/f)

100~300

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

The corporate upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in excellent, be rooted on credit rating and trustworthiness for growth", will keep on to serve outdated and new clients from home and abroad whole-heatedly for New Arrival China MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes For Patch Panel - FC-ST Hybird adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bolivia, Saudi Arabia, Washington, It using the world's leading system for reliable operation, a low failure rate, it suitable for Argentina customers choice. Our company is situated within the national civilized cities, the traffic is very convenient, unique geographical and economic conditions. We pursue a people-oriented, meticulous manufacturing, brainstorm, build brilliant" business philosophy. Strict quality management, perfect service, reasonable price in Argentina is our stand on the premise of competition. If necessary, welcome to contact us by our website or phone consultation, we will be happy to serve you.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC