• OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA

OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA

Product description

"Based on domestic market and expand overseas business" is our development strategy for High Density MTP Connectors , MTP-MTP Optic Fiber Assemblies , Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , We usually concertrating on acquiring new creative products to fulfill request from our clientele all around the world. Be a part of us and let's make driving safer and funnier jointly!
OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with CWDM4 MSA standard
● Compliant with 100G 4WDM4-10 MSA standard
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels DFB CWDM uncooled transmitter
● 4 channels PIN ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 10km on SMF with KR4 FEC
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● 100G CWDM4
● 100G 4WDM-10


Product detail pictures:

OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

continue to improve, to ensure product quality in line with market and customer standard requirements. Our company has a quality assurance system have been established for OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 DML 10KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Nigeria, Jakarta, French, Our products are mainly exported to Europe, Africa, America, the Middle East and Southeast Asia and other countries and regions. We have enjoyed a great reputation among our customers for quality products and good services.We would make friends with businessmen from at home and abroad, following the purpose of "Quality First, Reputation First, the Best Services."
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC