• OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 6G-SDI  SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA

OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA

Product description

We stick to our enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity". We aim to create more value for our customers with our rich resources, advanced machinery, experienced workers and excellent services for Fiber Optic MPO-LC Trunk Cables , Ftth Patch Panels , MTP Optical Cable Assemblies , Are you still seeking for a excellent merchandise that is in accordance together with your fantastic firm image while expanding your solution range? Try our excellent products. Your choice will prove to become intelligent!
OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 and ST-2081 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI and 6G-SDI
● Dual receiver module without transmitter
● Supports 6Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 6G-SDI  SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We now have many fantastic staff members customers superior at advertising, QC, and working with varieties of troublesome problem within the generation system for OEM China MTP Optical Cable Assembly - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Wellington, Greenland, Afghanistan, So We also continuously function. we, focuse on high quality, and are conscious of the importance of environmental protection, most of the merchandise are pollution-free, environmentally friendly solutions, reuse on the solution. We've Updated our catalog, which introduces our organization. n detail and covers the primary products we provide at present, You may also visit our web-site, which involves our most recent product line. We look forward to reactivating our company connection.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC