• OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA

OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA

Product description

Our pros are lessen prices,dynamic sales team,specialised QC,sturdy factories,top quality services and products for Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 20km Optic Transceiver , MTP SM Cable Assemblies , Seeing believes! We sincerely welcome the new customers abroad to set up business relationships and also expect to consolidate the relationships with the long-established customers.
OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Dual receiver module
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

With dependable high-quality method, fantastic standing and ideal purchaser assistance, the series of products produced by our firm are exported to many countries and regions for OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Tajikistan, Italy, Guatemala, We warmly welcome you to come to visit us personally. We hope to establish a long-term friendship based on equality and mutual benefit. If you want to get in touch with us, please do not hesitate to call. We will be your best choice.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC