• OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA

OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA

Product description

We keep on with the basic principle of "quality to start with, support very first, continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers" for your management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To great our service, we offer the items with all the superior top quality at the reasonable selling price for Mpo Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Cable Attenuator , MPO-LC LGX Cassettes patchcord , We sincerely welcome pals to negotiate enterprise and start cooperation. We hope to join hands with pals in different industries to produce a outstanding foreseeable future.
OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

It can be our accountability to satisfy your preferences and competently provide you. Your satisfaction is our greatest reward. We are searching ahead towards your visit for joint growth for OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Lisbon, Liberia, Iraq, In the new century, we promote our enterprise spirit "United, diligent, high efficiency, innovation", and stick to our policy"basing on quality, be enterprising, striking for first class brand". We would take this golden opportunity to create bright future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC