• OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA

OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA

Product description

We insist on offering high-quality production with great enterprise concept, honest product sales and also the finest and fast service. it will bring you not only the superior quality solution and huge profit, but the most significant should be to occupy the endless market for MPO Trunk Hybrid Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber MTP-LC OM4 Cable Assembly , Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads , We, with fantastic passion and faithfulness, are willing to offer you with best services and striding forward with you to make a bright foreseeable future.
OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU3
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 44.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled EML lasers with AAWG MUX
● 4 channels APD ROSA
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4
● OTU3


Product detail pictures:

OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 40G QSFP+ ER4  40KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We have been ready to share our knowledge of advertising and marketing worldwide and recommend you suitable products and solutions at most competitive price ranges. So Profi Tools supply you best benefit of money and we're ready to create with each other with OEM Customized MTP Cable Assemblies - 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Egypt, Haiti, Burundi, Customer's satisfaction is always our quest, creating value for customers is always our duty, a long term mutual-beneficial business relationship is what we are doing for. We are an absolutely reliable partner for yourself in China. Of course, other services, like consulting, can be offered too.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC