• OEM Factory for Polarization Maintaining 24Fibers MTP Patch cord - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA

OEM Factory for Polarization Maintaining 24Fibers MTP Patch cord - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA

Product description

Persisting in "High good quality, Prompt Delivery, Aggressive Price", we've established long-term cooperation with shoppers from each overseas and domestically and get new and previous clients' high comments for MPO 24ports Panels , Fiber Optic MPO Patch cord , MPO Cable Patch cord , We welcome all of the clients and friends to contact us for mutual benefits. Hope to do further business with you.
OEM Factory for Polarization Maintaining 24Fibers MTP Patch cord - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with 100G PSM4 MSA standard
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● Silicon Photonics
● 3.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 2km on SMF
● Single MTP/MPO receptacle
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● 100GE direct interconnection
● 100GE to 4x 25GE breakout interconnection


Product detail pictures:

OEM Factory for Polarization Maintaining 24Fibers MTP Patch cord - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We always get the job done to be a tangible staff to ensure that we can easily offer you the best high-quality and the greatest value for OEM Factory for Polarization Maintaining 24Fibers MTP Patch cord - 100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM SiP – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Yemen, India, belarus, We adhere to the honest, efficient, practical win-win running mission and people-oriented business philosophy. Excellent quality, reasonable price and customer satisfaction are always pursued! If you are interested in our products, just try to contact us for more details!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC