• OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA
  • OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA
  • OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA
  • OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA

OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

In an effort to provide you advantage and enlarge our business enterprise, we even have inspectors in QC Staff and assure you our greatest provider and item for Fiber Optical Transceiver , Fiber Optical Digital Video Transceiver , MTP Cassettes , Welcome to visit us at any time for business relationship established.
OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available in several standard colors
● Available without flanges or with flange, saving panel space
● Available in SM/MM/APC
● Panel clip for easy installation
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Single-Mode

Multi-Mode

 

Value

Insertion Loss

PC: ≤0.30dB

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

PC: ≥45dB

APC: ≥60dB

/

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

To constantly improve the management system by virtue of the rule of "sincerely, good faith and quality are the base of enterprise development", we widely absorb the essence of related products internationally, and constantly develop new products to meet the demands of customers for OEM manufacturer Fiber Optic Fast Connectors - Famel to Male Hybrid ST Female-LC Male Simplex Metal Adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bangladesh, Austria, Jamaica, To achieve reciprocal advantages, our company is widely boosting our tactics of globalization in terms of communication with overseas customers, fast delivery, the best quality and long-term cooperation. Our company upholds the spirit of "innovation, harmony, team work and sharing, trails, pragmatic progress". Give us a chance and we will prove our capability. With your kind help, we believe that we can create a bright future with you together.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC