• OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA

Product description

Our organization has been focusing on brand strategy. Customers' gratification is our greatest advertising. We also source OEM provider for Fiber Patch Cord Mpo Harnesses Cables , Pen-Type Visual Fault Locator , MPO/MTP Connector , Any requires from you will be paid with our best attention!
OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Advanced internal structure design, thus fiber suffering no attenuation
● Enough for winding and storing fibers
● Easy and fast to increase and reduce splice tray
● Innovative elastic integrated seal fitting
● Adopting PC material for plastic parts and excellent steel for the external fasters and structural parts
● With the function of reuse and capacity expansion for many times
● With the function of connection and disconnection for electrical connection for the in/out FO cables

Application:

● Telecommunication
● LAN/WAN Networks
● CATV
● FTTX
● Aerial, Direct-buried, Wall-mounting and Duct-mounting

Ordering Information:

Order P/N

Product Description

Dimension

INT-ENC-012

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC12C 424x176x106mm

INT-ENC-024

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC24C 424x176x106mm

INT-ENC-048

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC48C 424x176x106mm

INT-ENC-06

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC96C 424x176x106mm

INT-ENC-120

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC120C 424x176x106mm
Note: Available for customized design.

Product detail pictures:

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our company has been focusing on brand strategy. Customers' satisfaction is our best advertising. We also supply OEM service for OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Victoria, Malta, South Africa, we always keep our credit and mutual benefit to our client, insist our high quality service to moving our clients. always welcome the our friends and clients to come and visit our company and guid our business, if you are interested in our products, you can also submit your purchase information online, and we will contact you immediately, we keep our highly sincere cooperation and wish everything in your side are all well.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC