• OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA
  • OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA

Product description

To meet the customers' over-expected pleasure , we have now our solid crew to supply our greatest all round assistance which includes marketing, sales, planning, production, top quality controlling, packing, warehousing and logistics for Fiber Optic Cable Attenuator , Fiber Optic MPO Connectors , Single Mode MTP Harness Cables , We are sincerely on the lookout ahead to cooperate with buyers everywhere in the entire world. We imagine we will satisfy along with you. We also warmly welcome consumers to visit our manufacturing unit and purchase our items.
OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Advanced internal structure design, thus fiber suffering no attenuation
● Enough for winding and storing fibers
● Easy and fast to increase and reduce splice tray
● Innovative elastic integrated seal fitting
● Adopting PC material for plastic parts and excellent steel for the external fasters and structural parts
● With the function of reuse and capacity expansion for many times
● With the function of connection and disconnection for electrical connection for the in/out FO cables

Application:

● Telecommunication
● LAN/WAN Networks
● CATV
● FTTX
● Aerial, Direct-buried, Wall-mounting and Duct-mounting

Ordering Information:

Order P/N

Product Description

Dimension

INT-ENC-012

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC12C 424x176x106mm

INT-ENC-024

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC24C 424x176x106mm

INT-ENC-048

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC48C 424x176x106mm

INT-ENC-06

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC96C 424x176x106mm

INT-ENC-120

Fiber Optic Enclosure-ENC120C 424x176x106mm
Note: Available for customized design.

Product detail pictures:

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures

OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

To create more value for customers is our business philosophy; customer growing is our working chase for OEM/ODM China 48coers Fiber Optic Patch Panel - Fiber Optic Enclosure – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Chile, America, Oman, Being the top solutions of our factory, our solutions series have been tested and won us experienced authority certifications. For additional parameters and item list details, be sure to click the button to acquire additional nformation.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC