• OEM/ODM Factory Fiber Optic Transceiver Module - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA

OEM/ODM Factory Fiber Optic Transceiver Module - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA

Product description

We insist over the principle of enhancement of 'High high quality, Efficiency, Sincerity and Down-to-earth working approach' to offer you with superb assistance of processing for SC Fiber Optic Patchcords , MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies , Fiber Optic Splitter , We guaranteed high quality, if clients were not satisfied with the products' quality, you can return inside 7days with their original states.
OEM/ODM Factory Fiber Optic Transceiver Module - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Dual transmitter module
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

OEM/ODM Factory Fiber Optic Transceiver Module - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We stick to our enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity". We aim to create more value for our customers with our rich resources, advanced machinery, experienced workers and excellent services for OEM/ODM Factory Fiber Optic Transceiver Module - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Iran, Hungary, Belgium, Our company offers the full range from pre-sales to after-sales service, from product development to audit the use of maintenance, based on strong technical strength, superior product performance, reasonable prices and perfect service, we will continue to develop, to provide the high-quality products and services, and promote lasting cooperation with our customers, common development and create a better future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC