• OEM/ODM Manufacturer Long Range Rf Transceiver Module - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

OEM/ODM Manufacturer Long Range Rf Transceiver Module - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

Product description

Our well-equipped facilities and superb good quality control throughout all stages of manufacturing enables us to guarantee total buyer gratification for Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , MTP-LC LGX Cassettes , 20km Optic Transceiver , We think this sets us apart from the competition and makes prospects choose and trust us. We all wish to build win-win deals with our customers, so give us a call today and make a new friend!
OEM/ODM Manufacturer Long Range Rf Transceiver Module - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015, ST-2081 and ST-2082 standard
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI, 6G-SDI and 12G-SDI
● Dual transmitter module without receiver
● Supports 12Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI
● 12G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

OEM/ODM Manufacturer Long Range Rf Transceiver Module - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our growth depends on the superior equipment ,exceptional talents and continuously strengthened technology forces for OEM/ODM Manufacturer Long Range Rf Transceiver Module - 12G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Montreal, Kenya, Belgium, We always stick to the tenet of "sincerity, high quality, high efficiency, innovation". With years of efforts, we have established friendly and stable business relationships with worldwide customers. We welcome any of your inquiries and concerns for our products, and we are sure that we will offer just what you want, as we always believe that your satisfaction is our success.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC