• OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 40G QSFP+ LR4 Lite 2KM – INTCERA

OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 40G QSFP+ LR4 Lite 2KM – INTCERA

Product description

We take "customer-friendly, quality-oriented, integrative, innovative" as objectives. "Truth and honesty" is our administration ideal for Optical Fiber MPO-MTP Trunk Cables , Fiber Optic MU Quad Adaptor , PM Fiber Optic Patchcords , We are keeping durable business relationships with more than 200 wholesalers in the USA, the UK, Germany and Canada. If you are interested in any of our products, please feel free to contact us.
OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 40G QSFP+ LR4 Lite 2KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 standard
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 40Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled FP lasers with AAWG MUX
● High-sensitivity PIN-TIA with AAWG DEMUX
● 2.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 2km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4


Product detail pictures:

OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 40G QSFP+ LR4 Lite 2KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our target is to consolidate and improve the quality and service of existing products, meanwhile constantly develop new products to meet different customers' demands for OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 40G QSFP+ LR4 Lite 2KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Botswana, Latvia, Estonia, Our company offers the full range from pre-sales to after-sales service, from product development to audit the use of maintenance, based on strong technical strength, superior product performance, reasonable prices and perfect service, we'll continue to develop, to supply the high-quality goods and services, and promote lasting cooperation with our customers, common development and create a better future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC