• OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI  SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA

Product description

Our pursuit and enterprise aim would be to "Always fulfill our buyer requirements". We carry on to acquire and layout excellent quality items for the two our old and new clients and realize a win-win prospect for our shoppers in addition as us for Fiber Optic MTP-LC Trunk Cables , Fiber Optic MPO Multi-Fibers Solutions , Diamond Hand Polishing Pads Glass , While using the tenet of "faith-based, customer first", we welcome customers to phone or e-mail us for cooperation.
OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 and ST-2081 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI and 6G-SDI
● Dual transmitter module without receiver
● Supports 6Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI  SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

In an effort to finest meet up with client's requirements, all of our operations are strictly performed in line with our motto "High High quality, Competitive Rate, Fast Service" for OEM/ODM Supplier Isolated Transceiver Module - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Tx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Turkey, Turkey, kazan, Our advanced equipment, excellent quality management, research and development ability make our price down. The price we offering may not be the lowest, but we guarantee it is absolutely competitive! Welcome to contact us immediately for future business relationship and mutual success!
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC