• One of Hottest for Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector - MTRJ connector – INTCERA
  • One of Hottest for Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector - MTRJ connector – INTCERA
  • One of Hottest for Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector - MTRJ connector – INTCERA

One of Hottest for Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector - MTRJ connector – INTCERA

Product description

We now have a specialist, efficiency workforce to deliver excellent service for our purchaser. We always follow the tenet of customer-oriented, details-focused for Metal Fiber Optic Connector , Fiber Optic MPO Trunk Hybrid Cable Assemblies , Lgx Fiber Enclosure 1u With 3 Adapter Panels , Our aim is "blazing new ground, Passing Value", in the future, we sincerely invite you to grow up with us and make a bright future together!
One of Hottest for Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector - MTRJ connector – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
●Installable in conventional RJ-45 face places
●SM/MM available
●Intuitive RJ-45 type latching mechanism plug and jack design
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

SM PC: ≤0.30dB

MM PC: ≤0.30dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.25dB

Temperature Stability

≤0.35dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

One of Hottest for Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector - MTRJ connector – INTCERA detail pictures

One of Hottest for Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector - MTRJ connector – INTCERA detail pictures

One of Hottest for Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector - MTRJ connector – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our aim would be to fulfill our shoppers by offering golden company, very good value and good quality for One of Hottest for Fiber Optic MTP MPO Connector - MTRJ connector – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Jersey, Maldives, Estonia, Looking forward, we will keep pace with the times, continuing to create new products. With our strong research team, advanced production facilities, scientific management and top services, we will supply high quality products to our customers worldwide. We sincerely invite you to be our business partners for mutual benefits.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC