• Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA
  • Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA
  • Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA
  • Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA
  • Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA
  • Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA
  • Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA

Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

We normally believe that one's character decides products' quality, the details decides products' high-quality ,while using the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE staff spirit for Optical Fiber MPO-LC Harness Cables , MPO MTP Connector OM4 , Fiber Optic MTP Cable Assemblies , Welcome you to be a part of us alongside one another to create your company easier. We're normally your finest partner when you want to have your own organization.
Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available in D-shaped and Rectangular mount
● Available in SM/MM/APC and Simplex/Duplex
● Metal Body for long life more than 1000mating
● Threaded with nuts or snap-in coupling, easily install in panel mount
●Easily installs into panel mount
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
● Compliant with IEC874-10
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

PC: ≤0.20dB

APC: ≤0.20dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Withdrawal Force(g/f)

100~300

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our personnel are generally in the spirit of "continuous improvement and excellence", and together with the outstanding top quality merchandise, favorable price tag and fantastic after-sales solutions, we try to gain every single customer's rely on for Ordinary Discount MTP To Lc Quad Modules Lgx MTP Cassettes - ST adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Berlin, New Delhi, Denver, We've got constructed strong and long co-operation relationship with an enormous quantity of companies within this business overseas. Immediate and specialist after-sale service supplied by our consultant group has happy our buyers. In depth Info and parameters from the merchandise will probably be sent to you for any thorough acknowledge. Free samples may be delivered and company check out to our corporation. n Portugal for negotiation is constantly welcome. Hope to get inquiries type you and construct a long-term co-operation partnership.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC