• Personlized Products Fiber Visual Fault Locator - PM patchcord – INTCERA

Personlized Products Fiber Visual Fault Locator - PM patchcord – INTCERA

Product description

We attempt for excellence, company the customers", hopes to be the top cooperation team and dominator company for personnel, suppliers and customers, realizes price share and continual marketing for 1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceivers , Fiber Optic MTP LGX Cassettes , 10gbase-Sr Xfp Transceivers , Our intention is to assist clients understand their ambitions. We are earning wonderful attempts to realize this win-win predicament and sincerely welcome you to be a part of us.
Personlized Products Fiber Visual Fault Locator - PM patchcord – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

High extinction ratio
Low insertion loss and high return loss
UPC and APC polishing available
Meet IEC Connector specifications
Compliant with RoHS,

Application:

Telecommunication
Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Laser Doppler Velocimeter
Measurement Sensors
Testing and instrument systems
Coherent Transmission

Technical Specification:

pd31


Product detail pictures:

Personlized Products Fiber Visual Fault Locator - PM patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We have state-of-the-art equipment. Our products are exported for the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a fantastic status among the clients for Personlized Products Fiber Visual Fault Locator - PM patchcord – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Albania, Iraq, Belize, We follow superior mechanism to process these goods that ensure optimum durability and reliability of the goods. We follow latest effective washing and straightening processes that enable us to supply unmatched quality of items for our clients. We continually strive for perfection and all our efforts are directed towards attaining complete client satisfaction.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC