• Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA
  • Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA
  • Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA
  • Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA

Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

We have state-of-the-art tools. Our products are exported towards the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a fantastic reputation amongst customers for High Density MTP-LC Cassette , High Denisty Fiber Optic Cassettes , Fiber Optic Adaptors , To achieve reciprocal advantages, our company is widely boosting our tactics of globalization in terms of communication with overseas customers, fast delivery, the best quality and long-term cooperation.
Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
●Good Insertion Loss
●Simplex; Duplex and 8-way types available
●Self-retentive mechanism enables
●Compliant with IEC61754-6 and Bellcore GR-326
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

≤0.20dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Withdrawal Force(g/f)

100~300

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

As for aggressive rates, we believe that you will be searching far and wide for anything that can beat us. We can easily state with absolute certainty that for such good quality at such charges we are the lowest around for Popular Design for Fiber Optic Fast Connector - MU adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Austria, Mali, Greece, Many years of work experience, we have now realized the importance of providing good quality products and solutions and the best before-sales and after-sales services. Most problems between suppliers and clients are due to poor communication. Culturally, suppliers can be reluctant to question things they do not understand. We break down those barriers to ensure you get what you want to the level you expect, when you want it. faster delivery time and the product you want is our Criterion .
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC