• PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA
  • PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA

Product description

Assume full duty to satisfy all demands of our clients; reach steady advancements by marketing the development of our purchasers; grow to be the final permanent cooperative partner of clientele and maximize the interests of customers for Fiber Optic Filed LC Connectors , MTP-SC LGX Cassettes patchcord , Fiber Optic Female to Male SM Adaptors , We warmly welcome all standpoint inquiries from home and abroad to cooperate with us, and anticipate your correspondence.
PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● 0.9, 1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0mm cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures

PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We keep on with the basic principle of "quality to start with, support very first, continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers" for your management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To great our service, we offer the items with all the superior top quality at the reasonable selling price for PriceList for Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - FCPC-FCAPC SM Simplex patchcords – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Johannesburg, Netherlands, French, In order to meet our market demands, we have paied more attention to the quality of our products and services. Now we can meet customers' special requirements for special designs. We persistently develop our enterprise spirit "quality lives the enterprise, credit assures cooperation and keep the motto in our minds: customers first.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC