• Quality Inspection for 40g Qsfp+Active Optical Cables - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA

Quality Inspection for 40g Qsfp+Active Optical Cables - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA

Product description

Assume full obligation to meet all demands of our customers; accomplish ongoing advancements by promoting the advancement of our customers; become the final permanent cooperative partner of clientele and maximize the interests of shoppers for Fiber Optic MTP Panels , MPO Patchcords , MPO Cable Assemblies , We have been wanting ahead to setting up cooperative associations along with you. Make sure you contact us for more data.
Quality Inspection for 40g Qsfp+Active Optical Cables - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Quality Inspection for 40g Qsfp+Active Optical Cables - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

With responsible good quality method, good status and excellent client services, the series of solutions produced by our company are exported to lots of countries and regions for Quality Inspection for 40g Qsfp+Active Optical Cables - 3G-SDI SFP – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Tunisia, Mecca, Montreal, We have been committed to meet all your needs and solve any technical problems you may encounter with your industrial components. Our exceptional products and vast knowledge of technology makes us the preferred choice for our customers.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC