• Reasonable price Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - ST connectors – INTCERA
  • Reasonable price Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - ST connectors – INTCERA
  • Reasonable price Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - ST connectors – INTCERA

Reasonable price Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - ST connectors – INTCERA

Product description

We normally think and practice corresponding on the change of circumstance, and grow up. We aim at the achievement of a richer mind and body and also the living for High Density MTP Connectors , Fiber Optic Wall Mount Patch Panel , MTP Trunk Cables , We welcome you to definitely stop by our manufacturing facility and sit up for creating pleasant organization relationships with clients in your own home and overseas while in the in the vicinity of long term.
Reasonable price Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - ST connectors – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
●Good Insertion Loss
●MM/SM/APC Available
●Ultra low back reflection
●Corrosion resistant body
●0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm available
●Connector Kits is also available
●Meets Bellcore specifications
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

PC: ≤0.30dB

APC: ≤0.30dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.25dB

Temperature Stability

≤0.35dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

Reasonable price Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - ST connectors – INTCERA detail pictures

Reasonable price Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - ST connectors – INTCERA detail pictures

Reasonable price Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - ST connectors – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our enterprise since its inception, often regards solution excellent as enterprise life, continually strengthen output technology, enhance product high quality and continually strengthen organization total high-quality administration, in strict accordance using the national standard ISO 9001:2000 for Reasonable price Fiber Optical Hand Polishing Pads - ST connectors – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Swiss, Frankfurt, Lithuania, When It produced, it making use of the world's major method for reliable operation, a low failure price, it appropriate for Jeddah shoppers choice. Our enterprise. s situated inside the national civilized cities, the website traffic is very hassle-free, unique geographical and financial circumstances. We pursue a "people-oriented, meticulous manufacturing, brainstorm, make brilliant" company philosophy. Strict good quality management, fantastic service, affordable cost in Jeddah is our stand around the premise of competitors. If needed, welcome to make contact with us by our web page or phone consultation, we'll be delighted to serve you.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC