• Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 100G SFP-DD AOC – INTCERA

Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 100G SFP-DD AOC – INTCERA

Product description

Our team through qualified training. Skilled professional knowledge, powerful sense of support, to satisfy the support desires of consumers for Diamond Hand Polishing Pads Glass , Fiber optic attenuator , Fiber Optic MPO Attenuators , Our goal is to create Win-win situation with our customers. We believe we will be your best choice. "Reputation First, Customers Foremost. "Waiting for your inquiry.
Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 100G SFP-DD AOC – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

● Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 2 channels 850nm VCSEL array
● 2 channels PIN photo detector array
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● Supports CDR bypass
● 1.5W maximum power dissipation per end
● Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF or 100m on OM4 MMF
● QSFP28 MSA-compliant high-density connectors
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3cd 100GBASE-SR2


Product detail pictures:

Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 100G SFP-DD AOC – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

"Based on domestic market and expand overseas business" is our improvement strategy for Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 100G SFP-DD AOC – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Angola, Montpellier, Accra, We can give our clients absolute advantages in product quality and cost control, and we have full range of molds from up to one hundred of factories. As product updating fast, we succeed in developing many high quality products for our clients and get high reputation.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC