• Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 8GFC XFP – INTCERA

Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 8GFC XFP – INTCERA

Product description

We have now numerous great personnel members good at advertising, QC, and working with kinds of troublesome dilemma from the creation course of action for 10G XFP Transceivers , Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord , LC Fiber Optic Patchcords , We warmly welcome all standpoint inquiries from home and abroad to cooperate with us, and anticipate your correspondence.
Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 8GFC XFP – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable XFP form factor
● Compliant with XFP MSA standard
● Compliant with 8G Fibre Channel
● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 8.5Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● 2GFC
● 4GFC
● 8GFC


Product detail pictures:

Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 8GFC XFP – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

With our excellent management, strong technical capability and strict quality control system, we continue to provide our clients with reliable quality, reasonable prices and excellent services. We aim at becoming one of your most reliable partners and earning your satisfaction for Super Lowest Price Dual Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module - 8GFC XFP – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bolivia, Paraguay, Tunisia, We have advanced production technology, and pursuit innovative in products. At the same time, the good service has enhanced the good reputation. We believe that as long as you understand our product, you must be willing to become partners with us. Looking forward to your inquiry.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC