• Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA

Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA

Product description

We can easily normally satisfy our respected buyers with our excellent high-quality, excellent selling price and good service due to we've been far more expert and more hard-working and do it in cost-effective way for 12 Fiber Optic Mpo To Lc Patch Trunk Cables , Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box , Optical Fiber Hand Polishing Pads , Our company is working by the operation principle of "integrity-based, cooperation created, people oriented, win-win cooperation". We hope we can have a friendly relationship with businessman from all over the world.
Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Dual transmitter module
● Supports 3Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science" and the theory of "quality the basic, trust the first and management the advanced" for Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 3G-SDI SFP Dual Tx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Amsterdam, Hungary, Czech republic, We have more than 200 staff including experienced managers, creative designers, sophisticated engineers and skilled workers. Through hard work of all employees for the past 20 years own company grew stronger and stronger. We always apply the "client first" principle. We also always fulfill all contracts to the point and therefore enjoy excellent reputation and trust among our customers. You are very welcome to personally visit our company.We hope to start a business partnership on the basis of mutual benefit and successful development . For more information please do no hesitate to contact us..
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC