• Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 6G-SDI  SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA

Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA

Product description

Our pursuit and company intention is usually to "Always fulfill our purchaser requirements". We go on to acquire and layout excellent high quality products for both our previous and new consumers and realize a win-win prospect for our customers too as us for Optical Fiber MPO-SC Harness Patch cord , Fiber Optic MTP Connector , Fiber optic connector , We invites you and your company to thrive together with us and share a dazzling foreseeable future in world-wide market place.
Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable SFP+ form factor
● Compliant with SMPTE ST-297-2015 and ST-2081 standards
● Metal enclosure for Lower EMI
● Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, 3G-SDI and 6G-SDI
● Dual receiver module without transmitter
● Supports 6Gb/s data rate
● Dual LC receptacles
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● SD-SDI
● HD-SDI
● 3G-SDI
● 6G-SDI


Product detail pictures:

Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 6G-SDI  SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

To fulfill the customers' over-expected satisfaction , we have now our strong crew to provide our greatest general assistance which incorporates promoting, gross sales, planning, creation, top quality controlling, packing, warehousing and logistics for Super Purchasing for Fiber Patch Panels - 6G-SDI SFP+ Dual Rx – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Austria, Luxembourg, United Kingdom, Our objective is "to supply first step products and best service for our customers, thus we are sure you must have a margin benefit through cooperating with us". If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a custom order, please feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC