• Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA
  • Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA
  • Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA
  • Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA

Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA

Product description

We have now our possess revenue group, design staff, technical crew, QC team and package group. We now have strict excellent regulate procedures for each process. Also, all of our workers are experienced in printing subject for Fiber Optic Fast Connectors , Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Panel , Our corporation maintains risk-free enterprise combined by truth and honesty to maintain long-term interactions with our clients.
Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
●Good Insertion Loss
●MM/SM/APC Available
●Ultra low back reflection
●Corrosion resistant body
●0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm available
●Connector Kits is also available
●Meets Bellcore specifications
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

PC: ≤0.30dB

APC: ≤0.30dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.25dB

Temperature Stability

≤0.35dB

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA detail pictures

Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA detail pictures

Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA detail pictures

Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

With this motto in mind, we've come to be one of quite possibly the most technologically innovative, cost-efficient, and price-competitive manufacturers for Top Suppliers Fiber Optic MPO Loopbacks - SC Connectors – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Irish, Sudan, Honduras, If you need to have any of our merchandise, or have other items to be produced, make sure you send us your inquiries, samples or in depth drawings. Meanwhile, aiming to develop into an international enterprise group, we look forward to receiving offers for joint ventures and other cooperative projects.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC