• Trending Products MPO Patch cord - Fiber Array – INTCERA

Trending Products MPO Patch cord - Fiber Array – INTCERA

Product description

Our well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enables us to guarantee total customer satisfaction for MTP Cassette , Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable , Optical Fiber MTP-MTP Trunk Cables , We play a leading role in providing customers with high quality products good service and competitive prices.
Trending Products MPO Patch cord - Fiber Array – INTCERA Detail:

Key Features:

● High Precise Fiber Core-to-core Accuracy
● Low Insertion Loss and High Reliability
● Angle Polishing and Customized Product Available
● Different Fiber Connector (Optional)

Application:

● Planar Lightwave Circuits Devices
● Array Waveguide Grating (AWG’s)
● Arrayed Active and Passive Fiber Devices
● MEMS Devices
● Multi-Channel Micro-optic Modules

Specification:

Standard 1,2,4,8,16,32,48 Fiber Position
8°, 45° or Customized Polishing Angle Available

Specifications


Product detail pictures:

Trending Products MPO Patch cord - Fiber Array – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our advancement depends on the superior gear ,superb talents and consistently strengthened technology forces for Trending Products MPO Patch cord - Fiber Array – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Japan, Washington, Slovakia, Whether selecting a current product from our catalog or seeking engineering assistance for your application, you can talk to our customer service center about your sourcing requirements. We can provided good quality with competitive price for you.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC