• Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA
  • Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA

Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

Fast and great quotations, informed advisers to help you choose the correct solution that suits all your requirements, a short creation time, responsible top quality manage and distinct providers for paying and shipping affairs for 144 Port Mpo /Mtp Patch Panels , Mpo/Mtp Harnesses Cables , Optical Fiber MTP-MTP Trunk Cables , We are sincere and open. We look forward to your visit and establishing trustworthy and long-term standing relationship.
Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

MTP®/MPO Adapters

pd1

MTP® Brand/MPO Adapters Application

● Gigabit ethernet 
● CATV 
● Video 
● Active device / Transceiver interface 
● Telecommunication networks 
● Metro networks 
● Local Area Networks (LANs) 
● Premise installations 
● Industrial, military 
● Multimedia

MTP® Brand/MPO Adapters Features 

● Compact design, accomodating 4, 8 or 12 fiber ribbons 
● High precision alignment 
● Low insertion and return loss and back reflectio


Product detail pictures:

Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

With a positive and progressive attitude to customer's interest, our company continuously improves our product quality to meet the needs of customers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental requirements, and innovation of Well-designed Polarization Maintaining Duplex Patch cord - MTP Adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Rome, Holland, Leicester, We pay high attention to customer service, and cherish every customer. We've maintained a strong reputation in the industry for many years. We are honest and work on building a long-term relationship with our customers.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC