• Wholesale Dealers of MTP 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - 40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM – INTCERA

Wholesale Dealers of MTP 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - 40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM – INTCERA

Product description

Our enterprise since its inception, usually regards product top quality as business life, repeatedly enhance manufacturing technology, make improvements to product excellent and continuously strengthen enterprise total high quality administration, in strict accordance with all the national standard ISO 9001:2000 for Mpo Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic MU Duplex Adaptor , MTP Optic Fiber Assemblies , Our items have exported to North America, Europe, Japan, Korea, Australia, New Zealand, Russia and other countries. On the lookout ahead to make up a good and long-lasting cooperation with you in coming potential!
Wholesale Dealers of MTP 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - 40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

● Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor
● Compliant with QSFP MSA standard
● Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 standard
● Compliant with OTN OTU4 standard (optional)
● 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
● Supports 40Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● 4 channels CWDM uncooled DFB lasers with AAWG MUX
● High-sensitivity PIN-TIA with AAWG DEMUX
● 2.5W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 10km on SMF
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4
● OTU4


Product detail pictures:

Wholesale Dealers of MTP 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - 40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We are commitment to offer you the aggressive price tag ,exceptional products and solutions high-quality, as well as fast delivery for Wholesale Dealers of MTP 12F 24F 36F 48F 96F Patchcords - 40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Cyprus, Germany, Hanover, We have a dedicated and aggressive sales team, and many branches, catering to our customers. We are looking for long-term business partnerships, and ensure our suppliers that they will definitely benefit in both short and long run.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC