• Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA
  • Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA
  • Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA
  • Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA

Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA

Product description

Our products and solutions are greatly recognized and trustworthy by customers and may fulfill constantly changing financial and social requires for Long Range Rf Transceiver Module , Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcords , Fiber Optic Filed Connectors , By 10 years effort, we attract customers by competitive price and excellent service. Moreover, it's our honest and sincerity, which help us always be clients' first choice.
Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
●Good Insertion Loss
●Simplex; Duplex and 8-way types available
●Self-retentive mechanism enables
●Compliant with IEC61754-6 and Bellcore GR-326
●Complaint with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

Insertion Loss

≤0.20dB

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Withdrawal Force(g/f)

100~300

Operating Temperature

-40~ +80℃

Storage Temperature

-40~ +80℃


Product detail pictures:

Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

"Quality very first, Honesty as base, Sincere assistance and mutual profit" is our idea, in an effort to create consistently and pursue the excellence for Wholesale MPO Attenuators - MU adaptor – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Washington, Bangladesh, Lisbon, Now we have a dedicated and aggressive sales team, and many branches, catering to our main customers. We have been looking for long-term business partnerships, and ensure our suppliers that they will undoubtedly benefit in both short and long run.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC