• Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA
  • Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA

Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA

Product description

Our staff are usually in the spirit of "continuous improvement and excellence", and while using the top-quality high-quality items, favorable value and superior after-sales services, we try to acquire each and every customer's belief for Fast/Quick Fiber Optic Connector , Optic Fiber Fast Connector , 19 Inch Fiber Patch Panel 3 Lgx Cassettes , Adhering to the business enterprise philosophy of 'customer first, forge ahead', we sincerely welcome consumers from at your home and abroad to cooperate with us provide you greatest services!
Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA Detail:

Features:

●Precision mechanical dimension
● Available SM, MM, APC, Simplex or Duplex or Multi-fibers
● Pre-radiused ceramic ferrule configured for Super, Ultra, PC and APC polishing
● 0.9, 1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.4, 3.0mm cable outer diameter available
●Meets Bellcore GR-326 standard
●Compliant with RoHS

Application:

●Telecommunication
●CATV Network
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX

General Specification:

Parameter

Value

SM

MM

Insertion Loss

UPC/APC: ≤0.30dB 

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

UPC: ≥45dB; APC: ≥45dB;

/

Mating Durability(500c)

0.20dB

Operating Temperature

-20~ +70℃

Storage Temperature

-20~ +70℃


Product detail pictures:

Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures

Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our intention is usually to satisfy our buyers by offering golden provider, great rate and good quality for Wholesale Price 36 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - MTRJ-MTRJ MM Duplex Patchcord – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Paraguay, Morocco, Nepal, By adhering to the principle of "human oriented, winning by quality", our company sincerely welcomes merchants from at home and abroad to visit us, talk business with us and jointly create a brilliant future.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC