• Wholesale Price China Fiber Optical Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 AOC – INTCERA

Wholesale Price China Fiber Optical Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 AOC – INTCERA

Product description

We often stay with the principle "Quality Very first, Prestige Supreme". We have been fully committed to supplying our consumers with competitively priced high-quality goods, prompt delivery and skilled provider for MPO fiber optical Adaptors , Cable Management and Enclosure , MPO Opitcal Cable Assemblies , With outstanding company and top quality, and an enterprise of overseas trade featuring validity and competitiveness, which will be trustworthy and welcomed by its clientele and makes joy to its employees.
Wholesale Price China Fiber Optical Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 AOC – INTCERA Detail:

Features: 

The 100G QSFP28 AOC is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes and each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 25.78Gb/s, providing an aggregated rate of 103Gb/s. The length is up to 70 meters using OM3 MMF and 100 meters using OM4 MMF. 
● Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form-factor connectors
● 4 channels full-duplex 850nm parallel active optical cable
● Transmission data rate up to 25.78Gbps per channel
● Support 40GE and 56G FDR data rates
● 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array
● 4 channels PIN photo detector array
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● Supports CDR bypass
● Low power consumption < 2.5W per end (low power version)
● Length up to 70m using OM3 MMF and 100m using OM4 MMF
● Operating case temperature range 0°C to +70°C
● 3.3V power supply voltage
● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Application:

● IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4
● IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4
● InfiniBand FDR/EDR


Product detail pictures:

Wholesale Price China Fiber Optical Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 AOC – INTCERA detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We emphasize progress and introduce new merchandise into the market each and every year for Wholesale Price China Fiber Optical Digital Video Transceiver - 100G QSFP28 AOC – INTCERA , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Slovakia, California, Serbia, Honest to every customers are our requested! First-class serve, best quality, best price and fastest delivery date is our advantage! Give every customers good serve is our tenet! This makes our company get the favour of customers and support! Welcome all over the world customers send us enquiry and looking forward your good co-operation !Please your inquiry for more details or request for dealership in selected regions.
Write your message here and send it to us

Related Products

More +
  • Fiber Array

    Fiber Array

  • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

  • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

  • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

    100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC