• Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule
  • Ceramic Ferrule

Ceramic Ferrule

Good compatibility

Accurate mechanical dimensions

Good reliability and stability

Varieties of ferrule: SC, ST, LC, MU, SMA

Varieties of end-face: Flat, PC, Cone, Step, Pre-angled

Compliant with RoHS, Bellcore, IEC

Product description

Ceramic Ferrule

Features:
 Good compatibility
 Accurate mechanical dimensions
 Good reliability and stability
 Varieties of ferrule: SC, ST, LC, MU, SMA
 Varieties of end-face: Flat, PC, Cone, Step, Pre-angled
 Compliant with RoHS, Bellcore, IEC
Application:
 Telecommunication
 CATV
 LAN (including FTTx)
 Data network

General Ferrule Specification:

PD


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Write your message here and send it to us

    Related Products

    More +
    • Fiber Array

      Fiber Array

    • MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

      MTP-MPO Cassette-OM3-12Fibers

    • 100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

      100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM

    • 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

      100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC